Crushing Plants
Mobile Crushing Plant-1 Mobile Crushing Plant-2 Mobile Crushing Plant-3

Mobile Crushing Plant

YCZG Machinery is a leading manufacturer in the production of high quality and robust Crushing Plant, Mobile Crushing Plant. Please leave a message of your requirements, learn more about our complete range of Mobile Crushing Plant and find out all the advantages.
$40000 ~ 500000 USD
Capacity: 85t/h-650 t/h Total Power: 200kw-400kw
Compact structure Running smoothly low cost high working efficiency

  • Description
  • Advantages
  • Parameter
  • Related Products
  • Inquiry

Description

Mobile Crushing Plant (Mobile crushing and screening plant) is a machine that can crush large pieces of material through multiple stages and screens according to specific discharge specifications. And users can use different configurations depending on the type and size of raw materials and the finished product requirements. Mobile stone crushers are mainly used in metallurgical, chemical, building materials, hydropower and other industries that require the processing of materials that move frequently. Moreover, they can crush liquid stone on highways, railways, and in hydroelectric projects.

According to the crusher, we have mobile jaw crusher plant, mobile cone crusher plant and mobile impact crusher plant. In fact, these three types of mobile crushing stations can be combined in any way. Typically, many customers choose jaw crushers as first stage crushers, while cone crushers and impact crushers can be used for second or third stage crushers.

Advantages

  • Stable & Reliable

    6 step protection system ensures safety during operation
    Ethernet connections for fast and reliable communications
    Computer controlled manufacturing process

  • Cost Effective

    Lower initial investment for quicker profits
    Lower aggregate capacity for lower energy consumption
    Lower loader fuel consumption results lower operating costs

  • Small & Flexible

    Small footprint requires less site space
    Enter and exit on both sides. Flexible layout allows setup on any site

  • Convenient & Fast

    Modular design allows an installation time of only 4 days
    Major components can be quickly and easily relocated

Parameter

ModelZM-JC80ZM-JC98ZM-JC110ZM-JC125
Transportation length(mm)12600135001450015200
Transportation width(mm)2600270028002900
Transportation height(mm)3870420044504500
Max length(mm)12500140001610016700
Max width(mm)4100450051005100
Max height(mm)4100490050005300
Weight(t)39575565
Tire configurationtandem axletandem axletandem axletandem axle
Jaw crusher modelJC80JC98JC110JC125
Max feed size (mm)500550660800
discharging mouth adjusting range(mm)50-15075-175100-200125-225
capacity(t/h)85-275110-350215-510280-650
Vibrating Feeder ModelZSW380×95ZSW420×110ZSW490×130ZSW490×130
The main belt machine typeB800×8.5MB1000×9.5MB1000×11MB1200×11M
Side out belt model(optional)B500×3MB650×3.5MB650×4.5MB650×4M
Generator model(optional)(kw)200250270400
de-ironing separator model (optional)RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-12


Inquiry

If you have any questions, feedback or comments, please fill out the form below and we will reply you back as soon as possible.

[email protected]
+86 371 5627 8155
+86 176 3710 0666
Request for Quote
Welcome to Contact Us
We will reply you ASAP.